October 16, 2018
(New Contact) (0)
(New Contact) (0)
Abilez, Brent
Teacher-CTE Tennis 

Alexander, Jonathan
Teacher - Social Studies/Athletics 

Arrott, Kern
Teacher - Boys Gymnastics Coach/PE 

Ashbrook, Joey
Band Director 

Auker, Lily
Teacher-English 

Bannert, Raymond
Teacher - Building Maintenance 

Barker, Leia
Teacher - English 

Barnes, Tammy
Teacher-BIM 

Barry, Michael
Teacher - Assistant Band Director 

Baxter, Claire
Teacher - Inclusion 

Beene, Courtney
Teacher-English 

Blanco, Adrian
Teacher - History 

Bozarth, Connie
Teacher - PE/Head Volleyball Coach 

Bozarth, Tim
Teacher - Social Studies 

Brewer, Joshua
Teacher - Math/Athletics 

Brooks, Cody
Teacher-Science 

Burrell, Jordan

Buzzard, Austin
Social Studies/Football 

Buzzard, Colton
Science 

Byrd, Cindy
Teacher - Math/Department Head 

Camarillo, Melinda
Secretary-AP 

Carney, Chris
Teacher- ROTC 

Carter, Clara
Teacher-Science Special Ed 

Castro, Michelle
Attendence Clerk Juniors & Freshmen 

Cavazos, JoAnn
Aide - Special Education 

Chambers, Amanda
Mathematics 

Chapman, Crystal
Counselor N-R 

Clark, Jennifer
Teacher - History 

Cody, Cynthia
Banneker 

Connel, Kira
Teacher-Special Ed. 

Conoly, Sandra
Teacher - BIM/Acct/Money DH 

Corbett, Jenny
Athletic Trainer 

Coronado, Sarah
At-Risk Coordinator/AP 

Crane, Kevin
Teacher - P.E./Athletics 

Creek, Brianah
Teacher - Geometry 

Crim, Regan
Teacher-Science 

Crooks, Julia
Teacher-CTE 

Curtis, Judy
AP Secretary Student Service Ctr 

Dalrymple, Joshua
Teacher-Science 

Daniel, Toni
Assistant Principal 12th (L-Z) 

Davenport, Amy
Counselor S-V 

Davis, Brent
Head Football Coach/Campus Athletic Coordinator 

Davis, Frederick
Teacher - History/Coach 

Deans, Leslie
Aide - Special Education 

Dominguez, Rose
Assistant Principal (11th A-K) 

Duarte-Valverde, Alexis
Teacher - Math 

Dyches, Ashley
Math/Volleyball 

Dyer, Deanna
Teacher-Math 

Dyer, Landon
Social Studies/Basketball 

Ellis-Dearborn, Kristin
Band 

Ellis-Dearborn, Stephanie
Teacher - Assistant Band Director 

Eschberger, Janet
HOSA 

Evans, Kristin
Special Education 

Faught, Dustin
Social Studies/Basketball 

Fauley, Douglas
Teacher--Auto Tech 

Featherston, Marcie
Counselor: Last Names A B W X 

Flores, Angela
Attendance 

Flores, Becca
Assistant Principal 12th (A-K) 

Flores, Esther
Teacher - Spanish 

Folks, Mary
Teacher - History/Title II 

Garcia, Jessica
Teacher-Art 

Gilmore, Landon
Teacher- Choir 

Givens, Philip
Aide-ISS 

Gomez-Carrion, Jessica
Aide--Special Education 

Gooch, Leslie
Teacher - English/Girls Track 

Gutierrez, Tanya
Teacher - English II 

Hague, David
Teacher - Head Swim Coach 

Hague, Val
Teacher - Art/Coach 

Halamicek, Cynthia
BookKeeper 

Hall_Rocha, Emilee
Orchestra 

Hase, Jean
Teacher - English 

Hatfield, Rhonda
Teacher - History/Department Head 

Hausenfluck, Betty
Banneker 

Haynes, Tim
Teacher - Speech/Debate 

Hays, Annessa
Human Growth Dev. 

Henry, Benjamin
Teacher - Social Studies/Girls' Soccer Coach 

Henry, Rebecca
Teacher-Social Studies 

Hensley, Cindy

Hensley, Randy
Teacher - CATE 

Hoelscher, Larry
Science/Athletics 

Hogg, Claire
Librarian 

Hollway, Justin
Teacher - Science 

Hollway, Nancy
Secretary to Mr. Russell 

Hooten, Debbie
Counseling Center 

Horner, Suzanne
Teacher - Art Director Region XV V.A.S.E. 

Hull, Amber
Secretary-Counseling Center 

Humphrey, Chrissy
Teacher-Math 

Jackson, Theresa
Attendance Sophomores 

John, Douglas
Science 

Jost, Elizabeth
Teacher - Inclusion 

Just, Heather
Mathematics 

Kellermeier, Ashley
Teacher - Ag Science 

King, Betsy
Teacher - Math/Gifted and Talented 

Kitchens, Judith
Teacher-Business Info Mgt 

Klee, Clarissa
Aide- Special Education 

Knoff, Kim
Aide 

Komyathy, Kristina
Teacher - Math 

Lanford, Kendra
Teacher-Science 

Lara, Cynthia
Teacher - Science 

Lenard, Caleb
Band 

Lewis, Elizabeth
Math 

Lightfoot, Amy
Teacher- History 

Londerholm, Stephen
Teacher/Coach-Social Studies/Basketball 

Luna, Maria
Mr. Waters Secretary 

Marquez, George
Teacher - Military Science 

Martin, Mykel
Teacher-Orchestra 

Matthews, Kayla
Teacher - English/Athletics 

Maxcey, Danielle
Teacher-Science 

McGara, Nieman
Teacher-Math 

McLaughlin, Matt
Teacher-Math / Swimming 

McLean, Aubrey
Teacher-CTE Ag 

McSpadden, Kevin
Teacher - English 

Meek, Keith
Teacher - English/Cross Country Coach 

Meek, Tiffany
Teacher-Science / Girls Track 

Minzenmayer, Shamone
Teacher - Science 

Mitchell, Amanda
Aide- Special Ed Banneker 

Mitchell, Randy
Teacher - MetalTrades-CTE T&I Ag Mechanic 

Morgan, Makayla
Teacher - CTE FCS 

Nombrano-Villalba, Tina
Data Entry 

Nunez, Johanna
Secretary-AP 

Nunez, Justin
Assistant Principal 10th (A-K) 

O'Brien, Logan
Teacher/Coach-Science/Athletics 

O'Dell, Blake
Teacher/Coach-Social Studies/Golf 

Ogee, Dhara
Teacher- Journalism 

Parkes, Terrell
Teacher-English/ Special Education 

Payan, Saray
ELL Aide 

Peeples, Tawyna
Aide- Special Education 

Penry, Patrick
ISS/Baseball 

Perez, Teresa
Teacher - Spanish 

Powell, Brenda
Library Aide 

Prince, Kathleen
Teacher - AFROTC 

Prisco, Marie-Clare
Teacher-English 

Pritchard, Michellle
Diagnostician 

Quirino, Lisa
Secretary 

Ramos, Richard
Teacher - Science/Athletics 

Rawls, Shanna
Teacher-Math 

Rea, Julie
Teacher-Math 

Register, Martha
Speech Pathologist 

Rich, Candace
Teacher-Social Studies 

Ries, Lynn
Interpreter 

Robinson, Kim
Teacher-English 

Rodriguez, Scarlett
Digital Int Media 

Rollwitz, Brennan
Teacher - CATE 

Romero, Alyssa
Teacher - Math 

Romo, Hector
Teacher-Science 

Rook, Erik
Teacher - Social Studies 

Rowe, Kelli
Teacher - Special Ed DH 

Russell, Mickey
Assistant Principal 11th (L-Z) 

Rutherford, Amy
Counselor- E F G 

Salazar, Vanessa
Teacher-Family and Consumer Science 

Sanchez, Cassie
Teacher - Special Education 

Schniers, Julie
Teacher - Speech/Debate 

Scott, Randy
Teacher - Science 

Selph, Kathy
Teacher - Social Studies Inclusion 

Shaffer, Marian
Aide - Special Education 

Shelton, Blaine
Teacher - Fine Arts 

Smith, Hayden
Teacher-Science 

Smith, Laura
Teacher - Theatre 

Sobotka, Jodi
Practicum in Hosp 

Socha, Renee
Teacher-Marketing 

Srader, Jane
Teacher - Latin 

Stephens, Carly
Teacher - Science 

Strube, Rebecca
Teacher - Math/Gifted and Talented 

Swets, Molly
Teacher - English/Department Head 

Tanguma, Cathy
Counselor C-D 

Terrazas, Noe
Special Education 

Thompson, Nancy
Teacher - Math 

Torres, Ernest
Teacher - Inclusion 

Torrez, Kristy
Nurse 

Tucker, Tina
Diagnostician 

Tucker, Tyson
Special Education 

Turner, Corey
Trainer 

Turner, Desha
Teacher-English 

Uriegas, Laura
Attendance Seniors 

Vaught, Sunday
Teacher - Choral Music 

Velez, Sarah
Receptionist 

Vu, Tony
Teacher -Boys Soccer Coach 

Walker, Tony
Teacher - PE/Girls Gymnastics Coach 

Walters, Karen
Counseling Center 

Ward, Jake
Teacher - Math/Athletics 

Waters, Bill
Principal 

Webster, Lani
Counselor: H-K, Y-Z 

Weinheimer, Camry
Teacher-English/Special Education 

Wheat, Julie
Teacher - Math 

Whirlow, Joe
Teacher - Inclusion 

Williams, Cindy
Teacher - Math/Special Education 

Wilson, Chad
Teacher- 3D Animation & Robotics 

WIlson, Kelle
Teacher- English 

Wilson, Will
Teacher - History/Gifted and Talented 

Woodliff, Cassie
Teacher - English 

Yarbrough, Jennifer
Assistant Principal 10th (L-Z) 

Young, Jennifer
Counselor: (L-M)