November 22, 2017
(New Contact) (0)
Alexander, Jonathan
Teacher - Social Studies/Athletics 

Amezcua, Cesar
Teacher-Spanish 

Arrott, Kern
Teacher - Boys Gymnastics Coach/PE 

Ashbrook, Joey
Band Director 

Bannert, Raymond
Teacher - Building Maintenance 

Barker, Leia
Teacher - English 

Barnes, Tammy
Teacher-BIM 

Barry, Katie
(New Contact) 

Barry, Michael
Teacher - Assistant Band Director 

Baxter, Claire
Teacher - Inclusion 

Benton, Michael
Aide - Special Education 

Bickel, Gayle
Teacher - CATE 

Blanco, Adrian
Teacher - History 

Bonaventure, Michelle
Diagnostician 

Bozarth, Connie
Teacher - PE/Head Volleyball Coach 

Bozarth, Tim
Teacher - Social Studies 

Brewer, Joshua
Teacher - Math/Athletics 

Buck, Robin
Teacher - Science 

Burrell, Jordan

Butler, Amber
Aide - Special Education 

Buzzard, Austin
Social Studies/Football 

Buzzard, Colton
Science 

Byrd, Cindy
Teacher - Math/Department Head 

Campbell, Trent
Math 

Carney, Chris
Teacher- ROTC 

Castro, Michelle
Attendence Clerk 

Cavazos, JoAnn
Aide - Special Education 

Chambers, Amanda
Mathematics 

Chapman, Crystal
Counselor 

Chester, Mark
(New Contact) 

Clark, Jennifer
Teacher - History 

Cody, Cynthia
Banneker 

Collins, Russell
Teacher - Science 

Connel, Kira
Teacher-Special Ed. 

Conoly, Sandra
Teacher - BIM/Acct/Money DH 

Corbett, Jenny
Athletic Trainer 

Coronado, Sarah
At-Risk Coordinator/AP 

Crane, Kevin
Teacher - P.E./Athletics 

Crim, Regan
Teacher-Science 

Curtis, Judy
AP Secretary Student Service Ctr 

Daniel, Toni
Assistant Principal 10th (L-Z) 

Davenport, Amy
Counselor(Sm-Z) 

Davis, Brent
Head Football Coach/Campus Athletic Coordinator 

Davis, Frederick
Teacher - History/Coach 

Davis, Kathryn
Welding 

Davis, Susan
Data Entry 

Deans, Leslie
Aide - Special Education 

Dearborn, Stephanie
Teacher - Assistant Band Director 

Dominguez, Rose
Assistant Principal (11th A-K) 

Doyle, Donald
ISS aide 

Duarte-Valverde, Alexis
Teacher - Math 

Dyches, Ashley
Math/Volleyball 

Dyer, Deanna
Teacher-Math 

Dyer, Landon
Social Studies/Basketball 

Ellis, Kristin
Band 

Eschberger, Janet
HOSA 

Escue, Matthew
Teacher - Math/Cheerleading Coach 

Evans, Kristin
Special Education 

Faught, Dustin
Social Studies/Basketball 

Fauley, Douglas
Teacher--Auto Tech 

Featherston, Marcie
Counselor: Last Names (A-Co) 

Fentress, Roxanne
BIM/Business co-op 

Flores, Angela
Attendance 

Flores, Becca
Assistant Principal 12th (A-K) 

Flores, Esther
Teacher - Spanish 

Folks, Mary
Teacher - History/Title II 

Fowler, Tawnya
Aide - Special Education 

Garcia, Jessica
Teacher-Art 

Gilmore, Landon
Teacher- Choir 

Gomez-Carrion, Jessica
Aide--Special Education 

Gonzales, Emily
Teacher - Inclusion 

Gooch, Leslie
Teacher - English/Girls Track 

Gutierrez, Tanya
Teacher - English II 

Hague, David
Teacher - Head Swim Coach 

Hague, Val
Teacher - Art/Coach 

Halamicek, Cynthia
BookKeeper 

Hall_Rocha, Emilee
Orchestra 

Hase, Jean
Teacher - English 

Hatfield, Rhonda
Teacher - History/Department Head 

Hausenfluck, Betty
Banneker 

Hayes, Annessa
Human Growth Dev. 

Haynes, Tim
Teacher - Speech/Debate 

Heare, Hannah
English 

Henry, Benjamin
Teacher - Social Studies/Girls' Soccer Coach 

Hensley, Cindy

Hensley, Randy
Teacher - CATE 

Hoelscher, Larry
Science/Athletics 

Hogg, Claire
Librarian 

Hollway, Justin
Teacher - Science 

Hollway, Nancy
Secretary to Mr. Russell 

Hooten, Debbie
Counseling Center 

Horner, Suzanne
Teacher - Art Director Region XV V.A.S.E. 

Huebner, Tiffany
Asst. Principal 10th grade A-K 

Humphrey, Chrissy
Teacher-Math 

Jackson, Theresa
Attendance Juniors 

John, Douglas
Science 

Jost, Elizabeth
Teacher - Inclusion 

Julius, Christy
Aide--Special Education 

Just, Heather
Mathematics 

Kasberg, Pamala
Secretary - Assistant Principal 

Kellermeier, Ashley
Teacher - Ag Science 

Kim, Knoff
Aide 

King, Betsy
Teacher - Math/Gifted and Talented 

King, Crystal
Teacher - English 

Kira, Connell
Sp Education 

Kitchens, Judith
Teacher-Business Info Mgt 

Komyathy, Kristina
Teacher - Math 

Lanford, Kendra
Teacher-Science 

Lara, Cynthia
Teacher - Science 

Lenard, Caleb
Band 

Lesosky, Lisa
Teacher - English 

Lewis, Elizabeth
Math 

Lightfoot, Amy
Teacher- History 

Londerholm, Stephen
Teacher/Coach-Social Studies/Basketball 

Luna, Maria
Mr. Waters Secretary 

Marquez, George
Teacher - Military Science 

Matthews, Kayla
Teacher - English/Athletics 

Mayfield, Cassidy
DC proctor 

McGara, Nieman
Teacher-Math 

McSpadden, Kevin
English 

Meek, Keith
Teacher - English/Cross Country Coach 

Meeks, Lindsey
Teacher/Coach-Science/Tennis 

Minzenmayer, Shamone
Teacher - Science 

Mitchell, Amanda
Banneker 

Mitchell, Randy
Teacher - MetalTrades-CTE T&I Ag Mechanic 

Nombrano, Tina
AP Secretary 

Nunez, Justin
At Risk Coordinator 

O'Brien, Logan
Teacher/Coach-Science/Athletics 

O'Dell, Blake
Teacher/Coach-Social Studies/Golf 

Ogee, Dhara
Teacher- Journalism 

Payan, Saray
ELL Aide 

Peeples, Tawyna
Aide- Special Education 

Penry, Patrick
ISS/Baseball 

Perez, Krista
Registrar 

Perez, Teresa
Teacher - Spanish 

Pidgeon, Angela
Teacher - English 

Powell, Brenda
Library Aide 

Prince, Kathleen
Teacher - AFROTC 

Pritchard, Michellle
Diagnostician 

Ramos, Richard
Teacher - Science/Athletics 

Rawls, Shanna
Teacher-Math 

Rea, Julie
Teacher-Math 

Reed, Lisa
(New Contact) 

Register, Martha
Speech Pathologist 

Reinhart, Laura
Teacher-Aquatic Sciences 

Rich, Candace
Teacher-Social Studies 

Ries, Lynn
Interpreter 

Rivero, Maricruz
Attendance Clerk Sophomores 

Robinson, Kim
Teacher-English 

Rodriguez, Scarlett
Digital Int Media 

Rollwitz, Brennan
Teacher - CATE 

Romo, Hector
Teacher-Science 

Rook, Erik
Teacher - Social Studies 

Rowe, Kelli
Teacher - Special Ed DH 

Russell, Mickey
Assistant Principal 11th (L-Z) 

Rutherford, Amy
Counselor- (Cr-Gi) 

Rutherford, Matt
Teacher - History/Tennis Coach 

Salazar, Vanessa
Teacher-Family and Consumer Science 

Sanchez, Cassie
(New Contact) 

Schniers, Julie
Teacher - Speech/Debate 

Scott, Mark
Teacher-Science 

Scott, Randy
Teacher - Science 

Selph, Kathy
Teacher - Social Studies Inclusion 

Shaffer, Marian
Aide - Special Education 

Shelton, Blaine
Teacher - Fine Arts 

Smith, Hayden
Teacher-Science 

Smith, Laura
Teacher - Theatre 

Sobotka, Jodi
Practicum in Hosp 

Socha, Renee
Teacher-Marketing 

Srader, Jane
Teacher - Latin 

Stapp, Melissa
Banneker 

Stephens, Carly
Teacher - Science 

Stewart, Desha
Teacher-English/TexAnns 

Strube, Rebecca
Teacher - Math/Gifted and Talented 

Swets, Molly
Teacher - English/Department Head 

Terrazas, Noe
Special Education 

Thompson, Nancy
Teacher - Math 

Torres, Ernest
Teacher - Inclusion 

Torrez, Kristy
Nurse 

Tucker, Tina
Diagnostician 

Tucker, Tyson
Special Education 

Turner, Corey
Trainer 

Vaught, Sunday
Teacher - Choral Music 

Velez, Sarah
Receptionist 

Vu, Tony
Teacher -Boys Soccer Coach 

Walker, Katie
English Co-Teacher 

Walker, Tony
Teacher - PE/Girls Gymnastics Coach 

Walters, Karen
Counseling Center 

Waters, Bill
Principal 

Webster, Lani
Counselor: (GI-K) 

Wheat, Julie
Teacher - Math 

Whirlow, Joe
Teacher - Inclusion 

Willis, Josh
Teacher/Coach-Math/Football 

Willis, Sarah
Teacher-English 

Wilson, Chad
Teacher- 3D Animation & Robotics 

WIlson, Kelle
Teacher- English 

Wilson, Willard
Teacher - History/Gifted and Talented 

Woodliff, Cassie
Teacher - English 

Yarbrough, Jennifer
Assistant Principal 12th (L-Z) 

Young, Jennifer
Counselor: (L-OI)